Programma/Weekbrief

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
10 dec 8:30 DOVO JO14-3 GVVV JO14-2
10 dec 8:30 Hoogland JO13-1 DOVO JO13-2
10 dec 8:30 DOVO JO13-3 AFC Quick 1890 JO13-3
10 dec 8:30 DOVO JO12-1 Vreeswijk JO12-1
10 dec 8:30 DOVO JO12-2 Bunnik '73 JO12-1
10 dec 8:30 SV Vechtzoom JO12-1 DOVO JO12-4
10 dec 8:30 Scherpenzeel JO10-1 DOVO JO10-3
10 dec 8:30 VRC JO10-5 DOVO JO10-4
10 dec 8:30 DOVO JO10-6 Achterveld JO10-1JM
10 dec 8:30 DOVO JO9-1 Baarn sv JO9-1
10 dec 8:30 DOVO JO8-2 DEV Doorn JO8-3
10 dec 8:30 Vliegdorp 't vv JO8-1 DOVO JO8-3
10 dec 8:30 DOVO MO15-1 Roda '46 MO15-2
10 dec 8:30 DOVO MO13-1 Vriendenschaar MO13-1
10 dec 8:30 DOVO MO8-1 CSW MO8-1
10 dec 8:45 Houten JO10-1 DOVO JO10-1
10 dec 8:45 VRC JO9-6 DOVO JO9-3
10 dec 8:45 FC Driebergen JO8-5 DOVO JO8-1
10 dec 9:00 Hooglanderveen JO14-2 DOVO JO14-2
10 dec 9:00 Valleivogels JO8-3JM DOVO JO8-5
10 dec 9:30 DOVO JO10-2 Candia '66 JO10-2
10 dec 9:30 DOVO JO10-5 Veenendaal JO10-1
10 dec 9:30 DOVO JO9-4 DVSA JO9-1
10 dec 9:30 DOVO MO10-1 DVSU MO10-1
10 dec 9:45 DOVO JO11-2 CDW JO11-2JM
10 dec 9:45 DOVO JO11-3 VVA Achterberg JO11-1
10 dec 10:00 DOVO JO16-2 Jonathan JO16-2
10 dec 10:00 DOVO JO15-2 VVZA JO15-2
10 dec 10:00 DOVO JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1
10 dec 10:00 Amsvorde JO9-3 DOVO JO9-2
10 dec 10:00 DOVO MO17-1 Woudenberg MO17-1
10 dec 10:15 Candia '66 JO15-1 DOVO JO15-3
10 dec 10:15 Vriendenschaar MO12-1 DOVO JO12-5
10 dec 10:15 VRC JO11-5 DOVO JO11-4
10 dec 10:30 Roda '46 JO15-1 DOVO JO15-1
10 dec 10:30 DEV Doorn JO12-3 DOVO JO12-3
10 dec 10:30 DOVO JO8-4 Musketiers JO8-2
10 dec 11:00 Spakenburg JO17-1 DOVO JO17-1
10 dec 11:15 DOVO JO19-2 Candia '66 JO19-1
10 dec 11:15 SC 't Zand JO14-1 DOVO JO14-1
10 dec 11:30 DOVO 5 Veenendaal 4
10 dec 11:30 DOVO JO19-1 Wittenhorst JO19-1
10 dec 11:30 Focus '07 JO11-1 DOVO JO11-1
10 dec 11:45 DOVO JO17-2 CDW JO17-2
10 dec 11:45 DOVO JO16-1 AFC Quick 1890 JO16-1
10 dec 12:00 DOVO VR1 Achterveld SV VR1
10 dec 12:15 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-1 DOVO JO17-3
10 dec 12:30 SVMM 2 DOVO 3
10 dec 12:30 Odijk JO16-1 DOVO JO16-3
10 dec 13:15 VVIJ 3 DOVO 2
10 dec 13:15 VRC JO13-3 DOVO JO13-4
10 dec 13:30 DOVO 4 Woudenberg 5
10 dec 13:30 DOVO JO19-3 Musketiers JO19-1
10 dec 13:30 DOVO O23-2 Candia '66 O23-1
10 dec 13:45 DOVO O23-3 Roda '46 O23-6
10 dec 14:00 VRC MO20-1 DOVO MO20-1
10 dec 14:30 DOVO 1 ACV
10 dec 14:30 VVA Achterberg 5 DOVO 7
10 dec 14:30 Renswoude 4 DOVO 8
10 dec 14:30 Candia '66 JO19-2 DOVO JO19-4
10 dec 14:30 Jonathan JO15-4 DOVO JO15-4
10 dec 15:00 Woudenberg 7 DOVO 6
14 dec 19:00 Hooglanderveen MO15-3 DOVO MO15-1
Bekijk meer
Delen