Team-informatie

Welkom bij de team pagina van JO15-1

 

 

Programma Competitie 

26 sep           UIT            ATC '65 15-1 - DOVO 15-1 aanvang 12.15u veld 1

                                        sportpark Slangenbeek, Torenlaan 60 Hengelo OV

 

03 okt            UIT            RODA '46 15-1 - DOVO 15-1 aanvang 12.00u veld 1

                                        sportpark Burg.Buiningpark, Bavoortseweg 2 Leusden

 

10 okt           THUIS        DOVO 15-1 - BUITENBOYS SC 15-1 aanvang 10.30u veld1

                                        sportpark Panhuis

 

24 okt            UIT            JVC CUIJK 15-1 - DOVO 15-1 aanvang 14.30u veld2

                                        sportpark de Groenendijkse Kampen, Sportlaan 7 Cuijk

 

31 okt           THUIS        DOVO 15-1 - DZC '68 15-1 G  aanvang 10.30u veld 3

                                        sportpark Panhuis

 

07 nov           UIT            BENNEKOM 15-1 - DOVO 15-1 aanvang 10.15u veld1

                                        sportpark De Eikelhof, Achterstraat 11 Bennekom

 

21 nov           THUIS       DOVO 15-1 - WATERWIJK ASC 15-1 aanvang 10.30u veld4

                                        sportpark Panhuis

 

28 nov            UIT           FC AMSTERDAM 15-1 - DOVO 15-1 aanvang 12.00u veld2

                                        sportpark Strandvliet, De Passage 5 Amsterdam-Duivendrecht

 

05 dec            UIT           CSV APELDOORN 15-1 - DOVO 15-1 aanvang 10.30u veld7

                                        sportpark Orderbos, Sportpark Orderbos 7 Apeldoorn

 

12 dec            THUIS      DOVO 15-1 - WSV 15-1  aanvang 10.30u veld3

                                        sportpark Panhuis

 

30 januari        UIT          SML 15-1 - DOVO 15-1 aanvang 10.30 veld2

                                        sportpark De Bakenberg, Kemperbergerweg 11B Arnhem

 

06 feb             THUIS      DOVO - 15-1 - JVC CUIJK 15-1 aanvang 10.30 veld2

                                        sportpark Panhuis

 

27 feb             THUIS      DOVO 15-1 - RODA '46 15-1 aanvang 10.30u veld3

                                        sportpark Panhuis

 

06 mrt              UIT          BUITENBOYS SC 15-1 - DOVO 15-1 aanvang 12.30u veld2

                                        sportpark Polderkwartier, Daniel Stalpaertstraat 1 Almere

 

20 mrt              THUIS     DOVO 15-1 - FC AMSTERDAM 15-1 aanvang 10.30u veld3

                                        sportpark Panhuis

 

27 mrt               UIT          WSV 15-1 - DOVO 15-1 aanvang 13.00u veld2

                                        sportpark De Voorwaarts, De Voorwaarts 450 Apeldoorn

 

10 apr               THUIS    DOVO 15-1 - BENNEKOM 15-1 aanvang 10.30u veld2

                                        sportpark Panhuis

 

17 apr                UIT        WATERWIJK ASC 15-1 - DOVO 15-1 aanvang 10.30u veld2

                                        sportpark Rie Mastenbroek, Rie Mastenbroeksportpark 4 Almere

 

24 apr                THUIS   DOVO 15-1 - CSV APELDOORN aanvang 10.30u veld2

                                        sportpark Panhuis

 

08 mei                UIT        DZC '68 15-1G - DOVO 15-1 aanvang 10.15u hoofdveld

                                         sportpark Zuid (ingang 2), Sportweg 6 Doetinchem

 

15 mei               THUIS    DOVO 15-1 - ATC '65 15-1 aanvang 10.30u veld2

                                         sportpark Panhuis

 

 

 

 

Delen